GPT-4o AI Image GeneratorGPT-4o AI Image Generatorمولد الصور الذكاء الاصطناعي

GPT-4o AI Image Generator

GPT-4o is OpenAI's flagship multimodal model that can generate, understand, and edit images with unprecedented accuracy and creativity. Experience advanced AI image generation with natural language understanding.

Multimodal IntelligenceNatural UnderstandingAdvanced ReasoningOpenAI Technology
Create a photorealistic image of two witches in their 20s (one ash balayage, one with long wavy auburn hair) reading a street sign.
A square image containing a 4 row by 4 column grid containing 16 objects on a white background. Go from left to right, top to bottom. Here's the list:1. a blue star2. red triangle
A candid paparazzi-style photo of Karl Marx hurriedly walking through the parking lot of the Mall of America, glancing over his shoulder with a startled expression as he tries to avoid being photographed. He's clutching multiple glossy shopping bags filled with luxury goods. His coat flutters behind him in the wind, and one of the bags is swinging as if he's mid-stride. Blurred background with cars and a glowing mall entrance to emphasize motion. Flash glare from the camera partially overexposes the image, giving it a chaotic, tabloid feel.
Create image super-realistic picture of these 4 creatures playing poker on a picnic blanket, zoomed out, in dolores park. photorealistic. The tabby long haired cat is holding a hand; right next to it are 2 tall vertical black chips (with stripes) as it has been raking in the dough. Tabby's pupils are large and cute, and ii looking down and scrutinizing its cards, focused. Derpy black cat went all in. Two dogs are peering over cat's shoulder to see their cards. All cards are face down and of the same back color except for an exposed three of diamonds. small stack of poker chips are in front of each creature, but black cat went all in. the two dogs folded. All chips are from the same set and all cards have same color. photorealistic, shot on iphone, raw format.
0/5000
الإجمالي: 300
التاريخ

ميزات

لماذا تختار GPT-4o AI Image Generator؟

Multimodal Intelligence

GPT-4o combines advanced language understanding with visual generation, enabling more intuitive and accurate image creation from natural language prompts.

Superior Context Understanding

Leverages advanced reasoning capabilities to understand complex scenes, relationships between objects, and nuanced creative requirements.

Conversational Image Creation

Interact naturally with the AI to refine and perfect your images through conversational feedback and iterative improvements.

المزايا الرئيسية لـ GPT-4o AI Image Generator

Multimodal Intelligence
Natural Understanding
Advanced Reasoning
OpenAI Technology

استكشف الأمثلة

معرض أمثلة GPT-4o AI Image Generator

Create a photorealistic image of two witches in their 20s (one ash balayage, one with long wavy auburn hair) reading a street sign.

Create a photorealistic image of two witches in their 20s (one ash balayage, one with long wavy auburn hair) reading a street sign.

A square image containing a 4 row by 4 column grid containing 16 objects on a white background. Go from left to right, top to bottom. Here's the list:1. a blue star2. red triangle

A square image containing a 4 row by 4 column grid containing 16 objects on a white background. Go from left to right, top to bottom. Here's the list:1. a blue star2. red triangle

A candid paparazzi-style photo of Karl Marx hurriedly walking through the parking lot of the Mall of America, glancing over his shoulder with a startled expression as he tries to avoid being photographed. He's clutching multiple glossy shopping bags filled with luxury goods. His coat flutters behind him in the wind, and one of the bags is swinging as if he's mid-stride. Blurred background with cars and a glowing mall entrance to emphasize motion. Flash glare from the camera partially overexposes the image, giving it a chaotic, tabloid feel.

A candid paparazzi-style photo of Karl Marx hurriedly walking through the parking lot of the Mall of America, glancing over his shoulder with a startled expression as he tries to avoid being photographed. He's clutching multiple glossy shopping bags filled with luxury goods. His coat flutters behind him in the wind, and one of the bags is swinging as if he's mid-stride. Blurred background with cars and a glowing mall entrance to emphasize motion. Flash glare from the camera partially overexposes the image, giving it a chaotic, tabloid feel.

Create image super-realistic picture of these 4 creatures playing poker on a picnic blanket, zoomed out, in dolores park. photorealistic. The tabby long haired cat is holding a hand; right next to it are 2 tall vertical black chips (with stripes) as it has been raking in the dough. Tabby's pupils are large and cute, and ii looking down and scrutinizing its cards, focused. Derpy black cat went all in. Two dogs are peering over cat's shoulder to see their cards. All cards are face down and of the same back color except for an exposed three of diamonds. small stack of poker chips are in front of each creature, but black cat went all in. the two dogs folded. All chips are from the same set and all cards have same color. photorealistic, shot on iphone, raw format.

Create image super-realistic picture of these 4 creatures playing poker on a picnic blanket, zoomed out, in dolores park. photorealistic. The tabby long haired cat is holding a hand; right next to it are 2 tall vertical black chips (with stripes) as it has been raking in the dough. Tabby's pupils are large and cute, and ii looking down and scrutinizing its cards, focused. Derpy black cat went all in. Two dogs are peering over cat's shoulder to see their cards. All cards are face down and of the same back color except for an exposed three of diamonds. small stack of poker chips are in front of each creature, but black cat went all in. the two dogs folded. All chips are from the same set and all cards have same color. photorealistic, shot on iphone, raw format.

A realistic underwater scene with dolphins swimming through the windows of an abandoned subway car, with bubbles and detailed water flow accurately simulated.

A realistic underwater scene with dolphins swimming through the windows of an abandoned subway car, with bubbles and detailed water flow accurately simulated.

تحرير إبداعي

Edit, extend, and refine generated visuals

Intelligent Image Enhancement

Leverage GPT-4o's advanced understanding to make intelligent edits and improvements to your images with context-aware modifications.

Intelligent Image Enhancement صورة أصلية
صورة أصلية
Intelligent Image Enhancement Result
Result

Give this cat a detective hat and a monocle

Intelligent Image Enhancement صورة أصلية
صورة أصلية
Intelligent Image Enhancement Result
Result

turn this into a triple A video games made with a 4k game engine and add some User interface as overlay from a mystery RPG where we can see a health bar and a minimap at the top as well as spells at the bottom with consistent and iconography

كيف يعمل

How to start with GPT-4o AI Image Generator

Step 1

Describe your image in natural language. GPT-4o excels at understanding complex, detailed descriptions and nuanced creative directions.

Step 2

Review the generated image and iterate with conversational feedback. GPT-4o can understand refinement requests in natural language.

Step 3

Export your high-quality image. GPT-4o generates images suitable for professional use across various applications and formats.

الأسئلة الشائعة

الأسئلة الشائعة

What makes GPT-4o different from other image generators?

GPT-4o is a multimodal AI that combines advanced language understanding with image generation, enabling more natural interaction and better comprehension of complex creative requirements.

Can GPT-4o understand and edit existing images?

Yes, GPT-4o can analyze, understand, and modify existing images based on natural language instructions, making it ideal for image editing and enhancement tasks.

How does GPT-4o's reasoning help with image generation?

GPT-4o's advanced reasoning allows it to understand context, relationships, and implied details in your prompts, resulting in more accurate and contextually appropriate images.

دروس الفيديو

مقاطع فيديو YouTube حول GPT-4o AI Image Generator

OpenAI gpt-image-1 API - Build AMAZING AI Image Apps: Here's How

OpenAI gpt-image-1 API - Build AMAZING AI Image Apps: Here's How 👊 Become a YouTube Member for GH access: …

شاهد على YouTube

62+ NEW INSANE Ways to Use ChatGPT Image Generation! (FREE)

Build stunning brands with ChatGPT + MidJourney. https://www.aifilmmaker.academy/ai-design-mastery Try Virbo to create stunning AI B-roll in ...

شاهد على YouTube

OpenAI gpt-image-1 API: Build INSANE AI Image Apps - YouTube

... image generation API to create powerful applications, such as a YouTube thumbnail generator. The video covers everything from prompt ...

شاهد على YouTube

New ChatGPT Image Generator! 10 Mind Blowing Use Cases

OpenAI just released a new feature called 4o Image Generation. It's built into GPT-4o, letting you generate realistic, detailed images ...

شاهد على YouTube

The 10 BEST AI Image Generators! - YouTube

The 10 Best AI Image Generators! Try Zapier for free and start automating your work in minutes: https://bit.ly/4iXqXjz Ever find yourself ...

شاهد على YouTube

ChatGPT Image Generator Tutorial for Beginners (FREE VERSION)

Chat GPT is now a Free AI Image Generator that anyone can use to create any type of image you can think of. I'll show you a strategy you can ...

شاهد على YouTube

Rising to new heights with image generation in Azure AI Foundry

We are thrilled to announce the launch of GPT-image-1, the latest and most advanced image generation model, now available on the Azure ...

شاهد على YouTube

Using GPT Image 1 with make.com - YouTube

In this video, I demonstrate the capabilities of the GPT image generator from OpenAI, which has recently improved its integration with ...

شاهد على YouTube

How to Use ChatGPT Image Generator (12 Examples) - YouTube

... concept 11:28 13. Memes 12:14 Bonus: 25 ChatGPT hacks for business growth 1. ☆ FREE AI Business Audit Call https://links.davejcra...

شاهد على YouTube

How to Use GPT-Image-1 on Perplexity AI - YouTube

Forget GPT-4o image generation, now we have GPT-Image-1 available via API. You can use it to generate images on Perplexity AI.

شاهد على YouTube

مجتمع

What creators are saying about GPT-4o AI Image Generator

Reddit Discussions

أدوات ذات صلة

More creative tools for GPT-4o AI Image Generator workflows

صانع شرائط الكوميكس الذكاء الاصطناعي

صانع شرائط الكوميكس الذكاء الاصطناعي

أطلق العنان لمبدع الكوميكس الداخلي لديك مع مولد شرائط الكوميكس الذكاء الاصطناعي: إنشاء الكوميكس بسرعة 10 أضعاف!

الكوميك
مولد الكوميكس الذكاء الاصطناعي المجاني

مولد الكوميكس الذكاء الاصطناعي المجاني

أنشئ قصص مصورة مذهلة دون مهارات الرسم باستخدام مولد الكوميك الذكي المتقدم لدينا.

الكوميك
استوديو المانجا بالذكاء الاصطناعي

استوديو المانجا بالذكاء الاصطناعي

أنشئ مانجا مذهلة باستخدام الذكاء الاصطناعي

الكوميكالمانجا
الكوميكس إلى فيديو

الكوميكس إلى فيديو

افتح القوة لإنشاء مقاطع فيديو جذابة تترك انطباعًا دائمًا.

الفيديو
الموسيقى إلى الفيديو

الموسيقى إلى الفيديو

الصوت في الحركة

الفيديو
مصمم الحركة الذكي المجاني

مصمم الحركة الذكي المجاني

Create professional AI motion graphics, AI animations, and AI motion design instantly.

الفيديو
فيديو إلى كوميك

فيديو إلى كوميك

حوّل فيديوهاتك على YouTube إلى شرائط كوميك شيقة باستخدام مولد الكوميك الذكي لدينا، وحافظ على تناسق الشخصيات بدقة.

الفيديو
مولد قصة صوتية

مولد قصة صوتية

أصوات تناسب جميع أفكارك، مما يجعل المحتوى متاحًا عالميًا

الفيديو
مولد الكرتون الذكاء الاصطناعي

مولد الكرتون الذكاء الاصطناعي

استغل قوة الذكاء الاصطناعي لتحويل رسوماتك إلى رسوم متحركة جذابة بسهولة.

الكوميك
حوّل الصورة إلى كوميك

حوّل الصورة إلى كوميك

حوّل صورك إلى قصص مصورة باستخدام مولد الكوميك الذكي الخاص بنا.

الكوميك
مولد الويبتون الذكاء الاصطناعي

مولد الويبتون الذكاء الاصطناعي

مولد الويب تون الذكي الخاص بنا يتيح لك إنشاء آلاف القصص المصورة في دقائق

الكوميك
مولد المانجا الذكاء الاصطناعي

مولد المانجا الذكاء الاصطناعي

مولد المانجا الذكي الخاص بنا يتيح لك إنشاء آلاف المانجا في دقائق.

الكوميكالمانجا
Text to Manga

Text to Manga

Turn a simple prompt into manga panels with consistent characters and clean ink style.

الكوميكالمانجا
Manga Upscaler

Manga Upscaler

Upscale manga panels, anime art, webtoon frames, and comic images while preserving clean lines.

الكوميكالمانجاimage
AI Sketch Generator

AI Sketch Generator

Upload a photo and generate a clean pencil sketch in seconds — download and share instantly.

فنimage
AI Thumbnail Generator

AI Thumbnail Generator

Generate attractive thumbnails for videos, posts, courses, launches, and creator content.

imagedesign

Trusted Creative Infrastructure

Built for creators, marketers, and production teams

توليد سريعModel choiceExport ready

Ready to create with LlamaGen?

Start with a prompt, add a reference when you need control, and generate production-ready visuals in one focused workspace.

50K+

Creations Generated Daily

4.8

Average Creator Rating

HD

Export Ready Quality